Firemountaingems.Com - Info

firemountaingems receives about 29,732 unique visitors and 338,941 (11.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $237.85/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $508,369.77. According to Alexa Traffic Rank firemountaingems.com is ranked number 17,228 in the world and 0.00646% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Grants Pass, OR, 97526, United States and links to network IP address 207.109.68.3.

About - Firemountaingems.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$508,369.77
Daily Revenue:
$237.85
Monthly Revenue:
$7,135.50
Yearly Revenue:
$86,815.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
29,732
Monthly Unique Visitors:
891,960
Daily Pageviews:
338,941 (11.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
17,228 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00646% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,267
Average Load Time:
(1443 ms) 49 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 83.4%85.7%3466
Canada 3.2%1.3%11139
India 2.1%0.2%89783
United Kingdom 1.1%0.3%52429
Australia 1.1%0.3%25537
Puerto Rico 1.1%0.4%1457
Germany 0.7%0.4%70994

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
firemountaingems.com
99.23%94.03%11.6
specials.firemountaingems.com
24.56%2.62%1.30
secure.firemountaingems.com
10.01%3.36%4.1

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
35,400
Google Indexed Pages:
106,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
32,217
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
114,244
Bing Backlinks:
36,597
Bing Indexed Pages:
108,010

Domain Overview

SEMrush firemountaingems.com
Domain:
  firemountaingems.com
Rank:
  7879
Organic Keywords:
  9,580
Organic Traffic:
  183,858
Organic Cost:
  $106,602.00
Adwords Keywords:
  5,179
Adwords Traffic:
  16,626
Adwords Cost:
  $11,791.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,295
Facebook shares:
  6,984
Facebook comments:
  2,176
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  19
Facebook total:
  10,455
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  3,796
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4,726
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  29

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  95
Vendor reliability:
  95
Privacy:
  95
Child safety:
  93

Site Categories (dmoz)

Supplies/Findings

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
207.109.68.3
ASN:
AS209 
ISP:
NOVARTIS-DMZ-US 
Server Location:
Grants Pass
OR
97526
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 207.109.68.3

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private, no-store, no-transform
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=fn53oen11ciz5dg1pdarrdfq; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: FMGSESSIONID=--/RK58YS+NqV3h2orfgN/3phfxiYet7Pb12/WP4Nu/pWGNJAsb0VY62bLE6VeDiv+AQAAAA==--; domain=firemountaingems.com; path=/
Set-Cookie: FMGSESSIONIDTOKEN=--5YXCkXH3B4NhnwbhoBAK3qYmQFuXzGCZcwCz1Vuibno5WUJxT2xq/n0DHsk+5LXhAQAAAA==--; domain=firemountaingems.com; path=/
Set-Cookie: PriceTest2=B; domain=firemountaingems.com; expires=Wed, 24-Jun-2015 13:17:27 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: LPTest1=B; domain=firemountaingems.com; expires=Wed, 24-Jun-2015 13:17:27 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: BTest1=B; domain=firemountaingems.com; expires=Wed, 24-Jun-2015 13:17:27 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: HTest=A; domain=firemountaingems.com; expires=Wed, 24-Jun-2015 13:17:27 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: PriceTest3=A; domain=firemountaingems.com; expires=Wed, 24-Jun-2015 13:17:27 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: GCTest=B; domain=firemountaingems.com; expires=Wed, 24-Jun-2015 13:17:27 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: GCTest2=22; domain=firemountaingems.com; expires=Wed, 24-Jun-2015 13:17:27 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: TestShopAB=75; domain=firemountaingems.com; expires=Wed, 24-Jun-2015 13:17:27 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: TestShippingAddress=99; domain=firemountaingems.com; expires=Wed, 24-Jun-2015 13:17:27 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: TestPaymentInformation=90; domain=firemountaingems.com; expires=Wed, 24-Jun-2015 13:17:27 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: TestCDN=94; domain=firemountaingems.com; expires=Wed, 24-Jun-2015 13:17:27 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: UID=--UtwoLvSf2TTtzhrlBKZgoOakOVPq3EZGZjJgWctrlqGNHTrc9NIf21lfb4USZWQ0AQAAAA==--; domain=firemountaingems.com; expires=Tue, 24-May-2016 13:17:27 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: SCODE=--3ykaVO7d8IrxPQndjeEj1lFc9Cvq0eQf7kM7WXGNmi44xg6gyC9M8Nhf0MjzQ2p3AQAAAA==--; domain=firemountaingems.com; expires=Sat, 24-May-2025 13:17:27 GMT; path=/
X-AspNetMvc-Version: 3.0
X-Frame-Options: deny
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
Set-Cookie: CIDToken=--lkS9kv5hKku71lxelnU+s6y1zZJnnQbAWVejoCluVsok8NfsLDduf63LyBQSWglQAQAAAA==--; domain=firemountaingems.com; expires=Tue, 26-May-2015 13:17:27 GMT; path=/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Mon, 25 May 2015 13:17:27 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 81006
Set-Cookie: TS0160146d=01f4c93b1e1d1e54d7d4e768290e5587aad38359ce23552fddd0070cb52467e389bb090da64667473e07712cac07e866839c9b01b1; Path=/
Set-Cookie: TS01495d1a=01f4c93b1e1fb3a1be58c3e6fd***b93a37b40e40f46df8a040d8b9b101e3ed2bface31fc294dbd929f58c2970157edbc5ad7***af6a3eabe46daa966b34efbd0d10afb8a2084e5056808452fc823878424165b2a189d4b1913e9be535064b18819e0c9f6edc9f68c9f03cc83387fcc637a***676a35012c2785bc5c859***0a8cfcbfa06d7b***9b6d5d908c756d2d2b6fda2aded6fc5fbecf8ada93bba227dee8710091d4f70b8b541494ff4b7a097546d77d8b592f4***cecdf21adb02cf1017f78e19e257cad0d4567dfd405dc85a50b37c2045087bba9d54e7f3f3d267570439ad8b95f5d29e716170acab33b883f87768a0cc717b8c0daef80c12b72f036efeea676dfe29230f0f93e5b10d95e8885f154c9cad613b5151d68038ad80c00dfc75618ff***f9; path=/; domain=firemountaingems.com
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 207.109.68.3 293
MX email.firemountaingems.com 3593
TXT 293
SOA 3593
Mname ns0.dnsmadeeasy.com
Rname dns.dnsmadeeasy.com
Serial Number 2006010328
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.dnsmadeeasy.com 3593
NS ns0.dnsmadeeasy.com 3593
NS ns4.dnsmadeeasy.com 3593
NS ns1.dnsmadeeasy.com 3593
NS ns3.dnsmadeeasy.com 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-10-14
Domain Age:
16 years 7 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FIREMOUNTAINGEMS.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: NS0.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS1.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS2.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS3.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS4.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 13-oct-2014
Creation Date: 14-oct-1998
Expiration Date: 13-oct-2024

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 25 May 2015 13:17:13 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
firemountaingems.com widget
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.